Organization Calendar (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 24, 2017-Oct 14, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
AA - Bantam AA Red - Capital Gold Rush Tournament [HEO] (TBD)
AAA - Atom AAA - Drew Doughty Atom Invitational [AH] (18-009)
AAA - Peewee AAA - Jr Canadiens Cup / Tyler Cragg Memorial [GTHL] (5227)
A
Atom A Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
TYKE
Tyke 3
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Other Ice Use
8:00 AM-12:00 PM
Jr. Timbits Evaluation Skates
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Team Purchased
AA
Minor Atom AA
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team Purchased
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
9:30 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
A
Atom A Blue
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
10:45 AM-12:25 PM
vs. Gloucester Rangers
Richcraft Sensplex [5]
AA
Bantam AA Blue
11:15 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
11:30 AM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
TYKE
Tyke 2
12:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
AE
Minor Atom AE
1:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
John Tonelli [MAH381]
A
Novice A
1:10 PM-2:20 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
AA
Minor Peewee AA
2:20 PM-3:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
AA
Peewee AA Blue
2:50 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MSC (D) [PB326]
AA
Atom AA
3:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [AB381]
AE
Atom AE
3:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (B) [AR721]
A
Minor Peewee A Red
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
3:40 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
4:20 PM-5:40 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
MSC (B) [PB801]
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
4:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
SELECT
Minor Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
* Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
5:10 PM-6:20 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
A
Minor Bantam A Red
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
6:20 PM-7:50 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
A
Peewee A Red
6:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [PS367]
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
AAA
Novice AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
6:50 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
7:10 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AAA
Midget AAA
7:15 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
AAA
Bantam AAA
7:50 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
A
Bantam A Blue
7:50 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
A
Peewee A Blue
8:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [PS381]
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
8:25 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (B) [BH381]
A
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Red
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
A
Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Development
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MAH342]
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
Atom A Red
7:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (2) [AS182]
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Teen Ranch [MPS202]
A
Minor Bantam A Red
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AA
Peewee AA Red
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [PB322]
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
AE
Peewee AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Team Purchased
AA
Bantam AA Red
8:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [BB342]
AAA
Midget AAA
8:50 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. AA - Minor Midget AA Red
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
A
Peewee A Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
AA
Peewee AA Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Team Purchased
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AA
Novice AA
6:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [NH387]
AAA
Novice AAA
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
A
Minor Peewee A Red
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
7:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [AB322]
A
Bantam A Red
7:30 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:45 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
AA
Bantam AA Blue
7:50 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Blue
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
8:30 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Vale (1) [MB265]
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Red
9:20 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
A
Peewee A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
AA
Peewee AA Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
6:00 PM
@ Dundas Blues
AE
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [MAB202]
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Blue
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. A - Atom A Red
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [MPB202]
AA
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
A
Bantam A Blue
8:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [BS382]
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
8:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
A
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. A - Minor Midget A Blue
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AE
Novice AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
TYKE
Tyke 1
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Team Purchased
A
Minor Bantam A Red
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AAA
Bantam AAA
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
AA
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Red
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
AE
Minor Atom AE
7:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
7:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (B) [MP139]
AE
Peewee AE
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AA
Peewee AA Blue
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [PB382]
AA
Bantam AA Red
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
8:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
A
Bantam A Red
8:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [BS322]
A
Minor Midget A Blue
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. A - Minor Midget A Red
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
TYKE
Tyke 2
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Development (No Flood)
AE
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Development (No Flood)
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
AAA
Novice AAA
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
A
Peewee A Red
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Novice Select
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
7:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [MBS369]
A
Minor Bantam A Red
7:50 PM-9:10 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
A
Minor Midget A Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
A
Bantam A Blue
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
AA
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
AE
Minor Atom AE
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
AA
Minor Atom AA
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AE
Novice AE
11:15 AM-12:25 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
12:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Chris Gibson [MA117]
AE
Atom AE
12:25 PM-1:35 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AA
Peewee AA Red
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
vs. AA - Peewee AA Blue
AE
Minor Bantam AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
1:30 PM-2:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AA
Minor Peewee AA
1:35 PM-2:55 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
2:20 PM-4:10 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AA
Novice AA
2:40 PM-3:50 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
A
Atom A Red
2:45 PM-3:55 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
AA
Bantam AA Red
2:55 PM-4:35 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
TYKE
Tyke 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Blue
3:45 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
AAA
Bantam AAA
3:50 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
Atom A Blue
3:55 PM-5:05 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
4:10 PM-6:10 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
4:20 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MBB382]
A
Bantam A Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
4:35 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
TYKE
Tyke 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Challenger Hockey
5:05 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AAA
Atom AAA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
6:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:05 PM-7:25 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
A
Minor Midget A Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
7:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [MP173]
AE
Peewee AE
7:25 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (B) [MBS182]
Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07
AAA - Peewee AAA - Jr Canadiens Cup / Tyler Cragg Memorial [GTHL] (5227)
AAA - Minor Midget AAA - Wendy Dufton Memorial [AH] (18-010)
AA - Minor Atom AA - Best Of The Best [OMHA] (7136)
A - Novice A - Best Of The Best [OMHA] (7136)
AAA - Novice AAA - Whitby Thanksgiving Classic
A
Minor Peewee A Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
AE
Novice AE
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AAA
Atom AAA
12:30 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
A
Atom A Blue
12:45 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
AA
Peewee AA Red
1:10 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
A
Peewee A Red
1:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [PS442]
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
1:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Gateway (1) [MM211]
Other Ice Use
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
HL Development
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
AAA
Novice AAA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Red
4:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
A
Bantam A Blue
4:00 PM-5:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
AE
Minor Peewee AE
4:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (D) [MPH382]
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
4:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
AAA
Atom AAA
5:15 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
5:40 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
A
Minor Midget A Blue
6:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
AE
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
7:10 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:50 PM-9:10 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
A
Atom A Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
A
Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Development
A
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 2
5:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SELECT
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
TYKE
Tyke 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MPH323]
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AAA
Atom AAA
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AA
Peewee AA Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Team Purchased
A
Minor Bantam A Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
A
Bantam A Blue
9:10 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
A
Peewee A Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development (No Flood)
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Development
A
Atom A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
Peewee AAA
6:20 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team Purchased
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Burgoyne [MAB463]
AE
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB
Erin [PH263]
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
7:50 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Appleby (2) [MBB823]
AE
Minor Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AE
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [BH263]
A
Peewee A Red
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
* Practice
A
Bantam A Red
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Red
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
TYKE
Tyke 1
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Team Purchased
AE
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AA
Peewee AA Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
A
Atom A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
AE
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [MAH243]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. A - Minor Bantam A Blue
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
A
Minor Midget A Red
8:20 PM-10:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
A
Bantam A Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
8:45 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
A
Bantam A Red
8:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [BS343]
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AE
Novice AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
TYKE
Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Blue
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
SELECT
Novice Select & Minor Atom Select
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
6:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
A
Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Red
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
AE
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [AR423]
TYKE
Tyke 1
7:00 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
AA
Peewee AA Blue
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [PB203]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
A
Minor Bantam A Red
8:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [MBS243]
A
Peewee A Blue
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AA
Bantam AA Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MMB381]
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
A
Minor Midget A Blue
9:20 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
TYKE
Tyke 2
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Development (No Flood)
TYKE
Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Development (No Flood)
AE
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
A
Peewee A Red
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
vs. A - Peewee A Blue
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AAA
Atom AAA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
7:50 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [BB383]
A
Bantam A Red
7:50 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AA
Peewee AA Blue
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
9:10 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
A
Peewee A Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
AA
Peewee AA Red
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
8:00 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
8:20 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:40 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
9:40 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
10:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
10:50 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
11:15 AM
@ Flamborough Sabres
AAA
Peewee AAA
11:20 AM-1:10 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1
11:30 AM-12:40 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
12:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [NB343]
AA
Midget AA
12:20 PM-2:10 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
12:30 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [MP122]
A
Bantam A Red
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Blue
12:40 PM-1:50 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
Peewee A Red
12:50 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [PS163]
AE
Bantam AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
1:10 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
1:50 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AAA
Midget AAA
2:00 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
Other Ice Use
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Coach 2 Coach Clinic
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
2:10 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
AE
Minor Peewee AE
2:15 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
2:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
A
Atom A Red
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
A
Midget A
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. LSJ Warriors
A
Peewee A Blue
3:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
3:35 PM-4:55 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
4:10 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
4:55 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
TYKE
Tyke 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
* Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
5:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MMS243]
AA
Bantam AA Red
5:30 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
A
Minor Bantam A Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
A
Minor Midget A Red
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
6:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
John Tonelli [MMB383]
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
7:20 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
AAA
Midget AAA
8:30 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13Oct 14
AAA - Minor Midget AAA - Wendy Dufton Memorial [AH] (18-010)
AA - Minor Atom AA - Best Of The Best [OMHA] (7136)
A - Novice A - Best Of The Best [OMHA] (7136)
AAA - Novice AAA - Whitby Thanksgiving Classic
A - Bantam A Blue - Beaumont Otters Classic
AAA - Midget AAA - Ottawa Senators Showcase
AA - Minor Midget AA Blue - London Triple 20
A - Minor Midget A Blue - Adam Keunen Memorial
AA - Minor Peewee AA - Humberview Huskies Tournament
A - Minor Atom A - Bulldogs Blue & Gold Classic
AE - Atom AE - Bulldogs Blue & Gold Classic
A - Minor Peewee A Blue - Bulldogs Blue & Gold Classic
A - Bantam A Red - Boston Pizza Major Tournament
AE - Bantam AE - Bulldogs Blue & Gold Classic
AA - Minor Bantam AA Blue - London Triple 20
AA - Minor Bantam AA Red - London Triple 20
AE - Minor Peewee AE - Oshawa Cup
AA
Peewee AA Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team Purchased
Other Ice Use
9:00 AM
Intrasquad
Brampton @ Detroit
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Red
9:45 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
A
Peewee A Red
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
AA
Atom AA
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
1:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
AA
Peewee AA Red
1:20 PM-2:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
AAA
Bantam AAA
1:20 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
A
Minor Bantam A Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
2:40 PM-4:10 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AA
Bantam AA Blue
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
3:45 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [MPS363]
AE
Atom AE
3:45 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
AE
Novice AE
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
4:10 PM-5:40 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
A
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Blue
5:10 PM-6:20 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
A
Peewee A Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
AE
Peewee AE
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB
A
Midget A
6:30 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
A
Bantam A Red
7:00 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
7:40 PM-9:20 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AA
Peewee AA Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
9:20 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
6:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AA
Atom AA
7:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
7:35 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AA
Bantam AA Blue
8:40 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (2) [BB184]
AA
Atom AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
A
Peewee A Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development (No Flood)
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Development
A
Atom A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Team Purchased
A
Novice A
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team Purchased
A
Atom A Red
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Vale (1) [MP267]
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. AA - Bantam AA Red
AE
Minor Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (2) [MBS191]
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [MBH329]
AA
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
A
Bantam A Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MMB327]
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AA
Peewee AA Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
TYKE
Tyke 3
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
6:20 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [PH484]
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AAA
Atom AAA
6:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [A177]
A
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:00 PM
@ Dundas Blues
Eastwood [MPS224]
A
Atom A Blue
7:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [AS245]
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [MPH333]
A
Peewee A Blue
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [PS344]
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [MM141]
AA
Peewee AA Red
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
A
Bantam A Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
A
Minor Midget A Blue
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MMS322]
A
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AE
Novice AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
TYKE
Tyke 1
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Team Purchased
AE
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SELECT
Novice Select & Minor Atom Select
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
TYKE
Tyke 3
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [TS3201]
AA
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
A
Peewee A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AA
Midget AA
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
A
Minor Midget A Blue
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
A
Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
TYKE
Tyke 2
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Development (No Flood)
A
Atom A Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Development (No Flood)
A
Atom A Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
AAA
Novice AAA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AE
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
* Practice
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
A
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
A
Peewee A Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
A
Peewee A Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
AAA
Atom AAA
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
10:30 AM-11:40 AM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Other Ice Use
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
IP Ice
A
Peewee A Red
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
11:40 AM-12:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
TYKE
Tyke 2
12:40 PM-1:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
A
Peewee A Blue
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
1:40 PM-2:50 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
TYKE
Tyke 1
2:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (3) [TS1181]
A
Atom A Blue
2:15 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [AS364]
AE
Peewee AE
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
2:50 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
A
Novice A
3:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [NS184]
AAA
Bantam AAA
3:15 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
AAA
Novice AAA
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
4:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:15 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [MAB184]
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
4:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [P177]
AA
Novice AA
4:50 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Challenger Hockey
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
5:20 PM-6:40 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
A
Minor Bantam A Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Red
6:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MMS248]
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
6:40 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Tuesday, September 26, 2017 at 1:33 AM