Record Details (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition127234727972044192114439146
Tournament1812607235131120482331238012058
Regular Season5034115206995030155165128100642610371227
Overall805319832516172481952571701521013813582331
Results By Team
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Minor Atom A7322231864201615137423933
A - Peewee A Red5500246440024799004813
AA - Bantam AA Red853030102200123107304213
AA - Minor Atom AA431022135410211197204324
AA - Minor Peewee AA5410189440012498103013
AAA - Bantam AAA3120581010134130611
AAA - Midget AAA3201197440028576014712
AAA - Minor Atom AAA44001540000004400154
AAA - Minor Bantam AAA2101742110554211129
AAA - Minor Midget AAA11004155003186600359
AAA - Novice AAA440027910101654102815
AAA - Peewee AAA21103442117763211011
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche330013621011025401238
Brampton 45s650134833009398014311
Burlington Eagles742125164310185117314321
Burlington Eagles Gold110052303051541301017
Guelph Gryphons33001655230171685303321
Halton Hills Thunder31118731114962221216
Halton Hurricanes21104832109753201315
Milton Winterhawks32101794310111075202819
Milton Winterhawks White1010253111584121713
Niagara Falls Flyers220012333001355500258
Niagara North Stars413061311005252301115
Orangeville Flyers32101761100434310219
Woolwich Wildcats411211821103662221414
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (2)00000032101763210176
Central000000312068312068
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000033001353300135
Glen Abbey (Green)7421321500000074213215
Iceland Sports Complex (1)32101230000003210123
Joshua's Creek (Red)2819631166100000028196311661
Kinsmen Civic Centre32101061100214310127
MSC (B)21017431115852121212
Northcrest21108721106642201413
Richcraft Sensplex2110621100513210113
RIM Park (Pillers)00000044002654400265
River Oaks (A)5401261200000054012612
River Oaks (B)44002010000004400201
Seymour-Hannah (1)110063321013943101912
Seymour-Hannah (4)110040220051330091
Sixteen Mile (2)138414425000000138414425
WERC (2)0000003120101031201010
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Tuesday, September 26, 2017 at 4:59 AM